GRAND PRIZE WINNER - HONDA RIDGELINE
Elke K. Foothills, AB
SECONDARY GRAND PRIZE WINNER - HONDA FIT
Maria D. Winnipeg, MB
REGIONAL SECONDARY PRIZE DRAW 1
(British Columbia & Yukon Territory)
Elliot R. Nanoose Bay, BC
Michelle E. Mission, BC
Rick A. Delta, BC
Sue N. West Kelowna, BC
Heidi O. Chilliwack, BC
Ian H. Kelowna, BC
Stella T. Langley, BC
Deb R. Victoria, BC
Dameon L. Abbotsford, BC
Dein N. Coquitlam, BC
Francis K. Vancouver, BC
Don W. Parksville, BC
Kerry B. West Kelowna, BC
Matt M. Maple Ridge, BC
Lissa M. North Vancouver, BC
Doug B. Aldergrove, BC
Deepak S. Langley, BC
Nicole C. New Westminster, BC
Min Z. Surrey, BC 
Malcolm M. Langley, BC 
Charlene O. Kamloops, BC
Lailani B. Abbotsford, BC
Debbie N. Penticton, BC
Joan S. Chilliwack, BC
Jenney L. Coquitlam, BC
Aaron B. Vancouver, BC
Jayson D. New Westminster, BC
Craig B. Surrey, BC
Théa B. Vancouver, BC
J. M. Delta, BC
Melissa F. Quesnel, BC
Isaiah P. Parksville, BC
Jason W. Vancouver, BC
Donnelly H. Osoyoos, BC
Dorothy M. Armstrong, BC
Sharanpreet K. Surrey, BC
Helene V. Langley, BC
Jamshid S. Coquitlam, BC
Adrian K. Burnaby, BC
Thinesh R. Vancouver, BC
Graeme K. Abbotsford, BC
Vince B. Langley, BC
Sophie L. Victoria, BC
Kevin W. Nanaimo, BC
Dian S. Vancouver, BC
Ramandeep K. Delta, BC
Mark S. Donalda, BC
Nathan W. Kitimat, BC
Sean T. Vancouver, BC
Daine A. Kamloops, BC
Robert W. Prince George, BC
Myrnade M. Vancouver, BC
Diana S. Duncan, BC
Hongjun S. Vancouver, BC
Jason H. Abbotsford, BC
Tomoko K. Kelowna, BC
Wendy B. Surrey, BC
Bob N. Armstrong, BC
Steffan N. Surrey, BC
Mairi R. Summerland, BC
Lorraine W. Salmon Arm, BC
Xin Y. Richmond, BC
Paul Y. Coquitlam, BC
Denise S. Abbotsford, BC
Ken A. Rossland, BC
Prabhjot G. Delta, BC
Haydon H. Richmond, BC
Joshua J. North Vancouver, BC
Carissa K. Maple Ridge, BC
Ehsan M. Coquitlam, BC
Lori S. Langley, BC
Evelyn B. Langley, BC
Melanie B. Richmond, BC
Dillon B. Kelowna, BC
Desi C. Burnaby, BC
Inderpreet K. Surrey, BC
Byron M. Horsefly, BC
Lauren R. Agassiz, BC
Dean R. Merrit, BC
Evan S. Abbotsford, BC
Michelle D. Port Coquitlam, BC
Deepti R. Burnaby, BC
REGIONAL SECONDARY PRIZE DRAW 2
(Alberta & Northwest Territories)
Shawna Y. Calgary, AB
Cheryl V. Lacombe, AB
Chris C. Edmonton, AB
Danny D. Calgary, AB
Trevor K. Calgary, AB
Ryan T. Swalwell, AB
Aymen S. Calgary, AB
William T. Cold Lake, AB
Cornelia K. Sherwood Park, AB
Grant C. Vegreville, AB
Priti S. Edmonton, AB
Rong C. Calgary, AB 
Brian M.  Calgary, AB
Bill K.  Edmonton, AB
Sampath R. Calgary, AB
Bill S. Whitecourt, AB
Travis F. Desert Blume, AB
Stefan V. Edmonton, AB
Jonathan E. Edmonton, AB
Jonas W. Edmonton, AB
Himanshu G. Edmonton, AB
Suthaharan S. Sherwood Park, AB
Jorge L. Edmonton, AB
Alanna Q. Carmangay, AB
Gurvinder D. Airdrie, AB
Kenjie M. St. Albert, AB
Nadyne A. Coalhurst, AB
Eleanor S. Calgary, AB
Agata G. Regina, AB
Chris S. St. Albert, AB
Debra S. Calgary, AB
Rick S. Lacombe, AB
Audra D. Grande Prairie, AB
Kelly B. Wainwright, AB
Gail T. Leslieville, AB
June H. Calgary, AB
Regina S. Calgary, AB
Emma M. Edmonton, AB
Steven S. Pincher Creek, AB
Sandra H. St. Albert, AB
Helen D. Red Deer, AB
Matt N. Calgary, AB
Clydie F. Sherwood Park, AB
Rob F. Edmonton, AB
Kathleen H. Calgary, AB
Manoj M. Edmonton, AB
Jeanette G. Red Deer, AB
Cindy M. Lethbridge, AB
Lydia R. Calgary, AB
Monesh P. Calgary, AB
Clifford W. Red Deer, AB
Heather M. Edmonton, AB
Jeff B. Edmonton, AB
Barb Q. Stony Plain, AB
Dale G. Edmonton, AB
Robert W. Red Deer, AB
Eric B. Red Deer, AB
Carmen K. Edmonton, AB
Archit G. Edmonton, AB
Riazuddin M. Lethbridge, AB
Angela N. Calgary, AB
Mary-Ann L. Cardston, AB
Ruthie C. Leduc, AB
Louis W. Paradise Valley, AB
Amardeep S. Calgary, AB
Tomoko G. Calgary, AB
Mike J. Edmonton, AB
Karma J. Red Deer, AB
Rozina R. Lethbridge, AB
Aleksandra P. Edmonton, AB
Dwayne P. Cold Lake, AB
Alden H. Edmonton, AB
Sean K. Edmonton, AB
Lee S. Calgary, AB
Louise S. Lethbridge, AB
Claire N. Sherwood Park, AB
Jake F. Red Deer, AB
Hsiao W. Calgary, AB
Walter C. Crossfield, AB
Denis D. Lethbridge, AB
Denise H. Sherwood Park, AB
Morteza J. Calgary, AB
William L. Whitecount, AB
Sandip P. Calgary, AB
Mike R. Okotoks, AB
Adam S. Beaumont, AB
Christopher H. Spruce Grove, AB
Laura C. Drumheller, AB
Glenda D-P. Edmonton, AB
Karen F. Chestermere, AB
Parminderdeep G. Calgary, AB
Penny O. High River, AB
Anita T. Bow Island, AB
REGIONAL SECONDARY PRIZE DRAW 3
(Saskatchewan)
Betty C. Saskatoon, SK
Sandra B. Kinistino, SK
Arbin B. Saskatoon, SK
Janice F. Hafford, SK
Connie C. Moose Jaw, SK
Ron M. Regina, SK
Jo-Anne Z. Saskatoon, SK
Judy S. Regina, SK
Stephen C. Saskatoon, SK
Gene M. Melfort, SK
Barb P. Ebenezer, SK
Brett H. Weldon, SK
Manpreet G. Regina, SK
Karen W. North Battleford, SK
Myron K. Prince Albert, SK
Morris E. Regina, SK
Kevin W. Regina, SK
Adine S. Saskatoon, SK
Parsanna K. Saskatoon, SK
Marlene M. Moose Jaw, SK
Maureen B. Saskatoon, SK
Jason W. Saskatoon, SK
Alex W. Saskatoon, SK
Gena K.  McLean, SK
Jose T.  Saskatoon, SK
Jigisha A. Regina, SK
Nicole W. Shaunavon, SK
Debby C. Kinistino, SK
Valerie R. Fox Valley, SK
Walter L. Saskatoon, SK
Ilyena P. Regina, SK
Shoebbhai C. Regina, SK
Hyacinth M. Weyburn, SK
Kurt D. Bengough, SK
Pam R. Yellow Grass, SK
Elaine S. Lampman, SK
R.J. S. Ituna, SK
Travis K. Regina, SK
Stacey D. Wolseley, SK
Carey M. Meota, SK
Darrel S. Saskatoon, SK
Jeannette N. Cudworth, SK
Devin M. Regina, SK
Jordan Z. Saskatoon, SK
Parteet K. Regina, SK
Gloria W. Francis, SK
Martin D. Wakaw, SK
Katrina H. Yorkton, SK
Carla Marie H. Saskatoon, SK
Jason H. Regina, SK
Anthony G. Regina, SK
Jason B. Regina, SK
Alison T. Regina, SK
Melissa M. Birch Hills, SK
Kelly H. Caronport, SK
Chamanga D. Regina, SK
Don C. Battleford, SK
Linda F. Hague, SK
Darcy K. Battleford, SK
Lynn C. Estevan, SK
Bryan R. Saskatoon, SK
Darlene P. Regina, SK
Penny L. Saskatoon, SK
Kendalyn C. Regina, SK
Yakut A. Saskatoon, SK
Alexie A. Regina, SK
Cory H. Saskatoon, SK
Dave H. Regina, SK
Anila K. Regina, SK
Ken L. Saskatoon, SK
Shelley L. Melfort, SK
Darlene M. Saskatoon, SK
Cormac M. Saskatoon, SK
Leanne M. Vonda, SK
May O. Yorkton, SK
Leona R. Regina, SK
Varun S. Regina, SK
Janice S. Shields, SK
Yaroslava K. Biggar, SK
Melissa M. Birch Hills, SK
Josh S. Moose Jaw, SK
Grant M. Saskatoon, SK
Alex W. Saskatoon, SK
Tammy A. Albertville, SK
REGIONAL PRIZE DRAW 4
(Manitoba, Nunavut Territory and Northwest Ontario)
Ziyin W. Winnipeg, MB
Lama A. Winnipeg, MB
Katrina S.  Winnipeg, MB
Cameron G. Mitchell, MB
Anthony T. Winnipeg, MB
Keith B. Winnipeg, MB
Devyn B. Steinbach, MB
Steve Z. Winnipeg, MB
Caroline B. Winnipeg, MB
Harv P. Winnipeg, MB
Diana D. Eriksdale, MB
Nikita V. Winnipeg, MB
Kevin S. Winnipeg, MB
Leanne D. Winnipeg, MB
Yong Y. Brandon, MB
Rose K. Steinbach, MB
Meyer L. La Salle, MB
Rodrigo M.  Winnipeg, MB
Lori N. Winnipeg, MB
Roger H. Ste. Anne, MB
Dennis K. East St. Paul, MB
Heather L. Winnipeg, MB
Muhammad R. Winnipeg, MB
Dean P. Winnipeg, MB
Michael K. Winnipeg, MB
J G. Winnipeg, MB
Valerie H. Winnipeg, MB
Rod D. Winnipeg, MB
Kathy Y. Winnipeg, MB
Audrey K.  Winnipeg, MB
Luis E. Winnipeg, MB
Sheena W. Winnipeg, MB
Marie S. Winnipeg, MB
Erica W. Winnipeg, MB
Michael N. Winnipeg, MB
Amber C. Headingley, MB
Florence Z. Winnipeg, MB
Pat S. Minnedosa, MB
Augusto B. Winnipeg, MB
Krista G. Stratton, ON
Sandy T. Winnipeg, MB
Tannis F. Winnipeg, MB
Dallas L. Seven Sisters Falls, MB
Adam L. Winnipeg, MB
Sharon K. West St. Paul, MB
Dan S. Fort Francis, ON
Melissa N. Richer, MB
Nancy R. Grunthal, MB
Debbie B. Ashern, MB
Joel O. Winnipeg, MB
Wayne G. Winnipeg, MB
Geet K. Winnipeg, MB
Vicki L. Winnipeg, MB
Rachelle R. Winnipeg, MB
Karl N. Winnipeg, MB
Jennifer P. Dryden, ON
Sheldon O. Roblin, MB
Jatinder C. Winnipeg, MB
Saunni E. Winnipeg, MB
Inna S. Winnipeg, MB
C. S. Winnipeg, MB
Barbara F. Thunder Bay, ON
Beant B. Winnipeg, MB
Jeannette T. Winnipeg, MB
Andre H. Steinbach, MB
Rowena D. Winnipeg, MB
Rhonda B. Winnipeg, MB
Jared H. Winnipeg, MB
Ji Seon P. Winnipeg, MB
Bob R. Morden, MB
George S. Winnipeg, MB
Jeff S. Winnipeg, MB
Brenda T. St. Andrews, MB
Helen T. Ste. Anne, MB
Robert K. Keewatin, ON
Michael K. Winnipeg, MB
Johnny B. Winnipeg, MB
Donna D. Winnipeg, MB
Heather H. Carroll, MB
Nathan W. Winnipeg, MB
Mitzie V. Winnipeg, MB
Feleana B. Steinbach, MB
Russ B. Winnipeg, MB
Nemesio E. Winnipeg, MB
Lorelei H. Winnipeg, MB
Shawn M. The Pas, MB
Blair M. Oak Bluff, MB
Taralyn S. Winnipeg, MB

*No Purchase Necessary. Open to legal residents of MB, SK, AB, BC, NW-ON, YT, NT & NU who are 16 years of age and older as of March 20, 2017. Winner must correctly answer a mathematical skill-testing question. Contest closes 23:59:59 PT on June 25, 2017. One (1) Grand Prize will be awarded consisting of a 2017 HONDA RIDGELINE EX-L (approximate base MSRP: C $44,490 excluding applicable taxes, freight and fees) AND, One (1) Secondary Grand Prize will be awarded consisting of a 2017 HONDA FIT SE (approximate base MSRP: C $20,220 excluding applicable taxes, freight and fees). Odds of winning depend on the number of eligible entries received. *Prizes may not be exactly as shown. Visit MilkMOOvesYou.ca for complete contest rules and offer terms.